Fontane 2014 – Starterliste

Nr. Fahrer/in Wohnort Beifahrer/in Wohnort Gr. Kla. Fahrzeug
0A Torsten Götz Königsee/Th. Jens Barthel Wilkau-Haßlau H Vor Lancia Delta HF
000 Beatrix Szabó Leipzig Mario Schunke Mülsen G Vor Mitsubishi Evo 8
Bew.: Ruppiner RSG e.V. im ADAC / Orange-Racing
00 Dirk Stopowski Braunsberg Kai Hertzke H Vor Opel Kadett D
 Bew.: Ruppiner RSG e.V. im ADAC / Orange-Racing
0 Matthias Prillwitz Berlin N.N. F Vor Volvo 244 GLT
Bew.: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
1 Sven Schlagner Berlin Klaus Lüdicke Berlin H 11 Trabant P 601
2 Christian Schulz Mühlenbeck Marius Schulz Ahrensburg H 11 Trabant P 601
Bew.: MC Weida e.V. im ADMV
3 Stefan Oberrauch Pößneck Sven Schellenberg Weira H 11 Trabant P 601
Bew.: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
4 Norbert Stanislawski Berlin Thomas Heise Wittenberg H 11 Trabant P 601
5 Peter Georgi Lauter-Bernsbach Jakob Mehlhorn Schwarzenberg H 11 Trabant P 601
Bew.: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
6 Eckhard Eichhorst Brunow Michael Klemke Oderberg H 11 Trabant P 601
Bew.: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
7 Bernd Wörtzel Schorfheide Christopher Parpart Schorfheide H 11 Trabant P 601
Bew.: MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. im ADMV
8 Benjamin Derda Wittenberg Michael Knorr Burkhardtsdorf H 11 Trabant P 601
Bew.: MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
9 Andreas Schramm Schneeberg Maik Bruder Schneeberg H 11 Trabant P 601
Bew.: Ruppiner RSG e.V. im ADAC
10 Martin Brade Nuthetal Martin Schwarz Beelitz G 18 Opel Astra
11 Andreas Sternberg Leezen Carina Sternberg Leezen G 18 BMW 318is E36
12 Jens Goldschmidt Lindendorf René Goldschmidt Zinndorf G 18 Honda Civic 1.5
14 Günter Vogt Kisdorf Frederike Sandberg Hammoor G 19 Fiat Punto HGT
15 Lars Rieseler Magdeburg Cornelia Bonath Magdeburg F 10 Nissan Micra 1.3
Bew.: MC Eisenach e.V. im ADAC
16 Marco Bruß Bentwisch Uwe Fritz Eisenach R1 9 Citroen DS3
17 Andreas Stroppe Waldesruh Saskia Stroppe Waldesruh F 9 Mitsubishi Colt
Bew.: Ruppiner RSG e.V. im ADAC
18 Roland Lanzke Schenkendöbern Torsten Fischer Leipzig F 9 Mitsubishi Colt
19 Dirk Straße Pillgram Uwe Neumann Meine F 9 Mitsubishi Colt
Bew.: RRWC Lausitz e.V. im ADMV
20 Mirko Graf Rietschen Gundo Schmidt Niesky F 9 Citroen Saxo VTS
Bew.: MC Zwickau e.V. im ADMV
40 Rigo Sonntag Mülsen Mathias Rochow Mülsen F 9 Honda Civic Vtec
21 Kurt Mehlhorn Helmstedt Carolin Hartwig-Mehlhorn   Helmstedt H 12 Audi 50
Bew.: MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
22 Lars Meyer Lauter-Bernsbach Andreas Weißflog Schwarzenberg H 12 VW Polo Coupé
Bew.: MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. im ADMV
23 Uwe Joachim Wittenberg Tobias Gutewort Wittenberg H 12 Opel Kadett E
Bew.: Ruppiner RSG e.V. im ADAC
24 Nico Himmelstein Schwanow Petra Standke Neuruppin H 12 Nissan Micra 1.3
25 Markus Paul Waldsieversdorf Axel Retzlaff Grünheide H 12 Nissan Micra 1.3
Bew.: MSC Bad Schmiedeberg e.V. im ADMV
26 Hendrik Gronau Bad Schmiedebg. Marco Simon Bad Schmiedebg. H 12 Suzuki Swift GTI
Bew.: Ruppiner RSG e.V. im ADAC
27 Alexander Eckardt Potsdam Henry Kuhle Falkensee H 13 Opel Kadett E
28 Steffen Plaul Schmölln Roy Kunz Burkhardtsdorf H 13 Opel Corsa A
Bew.: PRS Berlin e.V. im ADAC
29 Thomas Leonhardt Berlin Norbert Thamm Berlin H 13 VW Golf I GTI
Bew.: MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
30 Tom Knüpfer Rückersdorf/V. Alexander Hirsch Tannenberg/E. F 8 Opel Astra GSi
31 Achim Thimsen Borgwedel Stefanie Friedrich Borgwedel F 8 Renault Clio III
Bew.: MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. im ADMV
32 Frank Zischkale Wittenberg Nico Spennemann Wittenberg F 8 BMW 318is E30
33 Ralf Schlerfer Hohen Neuendorf Jörg Schlerfer Berlin F 8 Honda Civic R
Bew.: Braunschweiger ATC e.V. im ADAC
34 Peter Müller Wendeburg Nils Müller Wendeburg F 8 VW Golf III GTI
Bew.: SMC Stade e.V. im ADAC
35 Holger Stamm Mulsum Sascha Birko Süsel i.H. F 8 BMW 318is E30
Bew.: ADAC Team Hansa
36 Stephanie Zorn Klein Nordende Andreas Karg Hamburg F 8 Renault Clio II
Bew.: VMC Plauen e.V. im ADMV
37 Jan Horlbeck Netzschkau Enrico Lenk Mylau F 8 Ford Fiesta ST
Bew.: MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
38 Andreas Henning Bad Salzungen Julia Siegel Chemnitz F 8 Renault Clio III
39 Dominik Heller Eimbeckhausen Heimo Lingl Wunstorf F 8 Honda Civic R
Bew.: MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV
41 Mark Muschiol Chemnitz Kerstin Munkwitz Bad Schmiedeb. N 8 Renault Clio II
Bew.: SMC Stade e.V. im ADAC
42 Lars Tietjen Mulsum Anja Lange Appen H 14 VW Golf II GTI
Bew.: MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. im ADMV
44 Andreas Fräßdorf Wittenberg Kevin Fräßdorf Wittenberg H 14 Seat Ibiza Cupra
Bew.: MC Weida e.V. im ADMV
45 Jürgen Gebhardt Weida Thomas Gebhardt Weida H 14 VW Golf II GTI
46 Jürgen Neumann Woltersdorf Gordon Pfarr Am Mellensee H 14 BMW 318is E30
Bew.: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
47 Torsten Brunke Oderberg Sophia Strauß Groß-Ziethen H 14 VW Golf III GTI
Bew.: Chemnitzer AMC e.V. im ADMV
48 Ronny Gaumnitz Bobritzsch Max Langner Wilhelmshaven H 14 Seat Ibiza Cupra
49 Andreas Anton Bexhövede Manuela Schmidt Bremerhaven C 27 VW Golf III GTI
50 Klaus Voß Uetersen René Kirchhof Schenefeld C 28 Mercedes 190 16V
Bew.:Ruppiner RSG e.V. im ADAC
51 Kay Riemer Potsdam Christoph Bernien Berlin F 3B Volvo 740
52 Janik Buck Sarau Daniel Rohde Lübeck F 3B BMW Z3M Coupé
53 Mirko Krüger Milower Land Andreas Klieckmann Milower Land F 3A Subaru Impreza
Bew.: MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
54 Andreas Rink Oranienburg Gernot Polzin Berlin C 28 Subaru Impreza
55 René Möller Mohlsdorf Philipp Hutzler Zwickau C 28 Subaru Impreza
Bew.: MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. im ADMV
56 Konstantinos Tsiflidis Tornau Marco Müller Wittenberg C 28 Subaru Impreza
57 Mario Czok Zwickau Andy Tänczyk Dennheritz H 16 Toyota Celica GT-4
Bew.: ADAC Team Hansa
58 Igor Rybczynski Hamburg Dirk Reulicke Ronnenberg H 16 Mitsubishi Evo 5
59 Sven Senglaub Friedersdorf Lydia Eschenhorn Friedersdorf H 16 Mitsubishi Evo 6
Bew.: PRS Berlin e.V. im ADAC
60 Stephan Dzewas Berlin Rainer Insel Hennigsdorf H 16 Ford Escort Cosw.
61 Marc Bach Ziltendorf Patrick Hoßbach Eisenhüttenstadt H 15 BMW M3 E36
Bew.:Ruppiner RSG e.V. im ADAC
62 Lazar Kan. Berlin Alex Kan. Berlin N 3A Mitsubishi Evo 9
Bew.: MSC Bad Schmiedeberg e.V. im ADMV
63 Matthias Koch Bad Schmiedeb. Marcel Koch Bad Schmiedeb. F 3A Mitsubishi Evo 8
64 Ken Milde Berlin Michael Mai Berlin F 3A Mitsubishi Evo 8
65 Martin Schütte Klein Nordende Katrin Telschow Hamburg H 16 Mitsubishi Evo 6

 

Facebook
Facebook